24. Nordhorner Mixedturnier  6.4.2003
Meldungen
1 ) FC Bad Salzuflen
Diana Abad Manfred Schlichting C
Sylvia Schramm Matthias Koch D
2 ) TVE Greven
Annegret Raben Alexander Heuer C
3 ) ATSV-Scharmbeckstotel
Britta Zielke Walter Niebank C
4 ) MTV Hanstedt
Katja Jehs Ulrich Brüske C
5 ) BV Hardenberg (NL)
Nolli Knoop John Biemans C
Gerdie Wesselink Johan Van Loo C
Danielle Oudelaa Martijn Konkelaar C
6 ) Ver. Elo United Hengelo (NL)
Maaike Veneman Han MacGillavry D
7 ) BV Lisse (NL)
Inge Bosch Pieter van Maasdam B
Dorien Cock Arthur van Lammeren C
Lilian Cock Arthur v.d. Zijden C
Nanda Abercrombie Rico v.d. Graaff C
Muriel Naron Dennis Groen C
8 ) Flits BC Wierden (NL)
Dinie Ezendam Arjan Sloot C
Iny Eugelink Joop Draaijer C
9 ) 1.BV Emden / PSV Gelsenkirchen Buer
Katrin Pastewka Axel Benjamins C
10 ) BC Shuttle Losser (NL)
Cyntia Wattimena Jaques van Willigen B
Annika Berg Roberd Olde Heuvel B
Wilma Daman Johnny Fratermann D
Thea Poorthuis Robert Huisintveld D
Diejanne Oude Vrielink Kay Lubkemann D
Miriam Breed Jan Kreasgenberg D
Ellen Kuipers Ivo Dousi D
Marieke Gervink Bert Thole D
Erna Fratermann Aernout Wesselink D
Joyce Maad Rouben Lubkemann D
11 ) SV Veldhausen 07
Karina Weber Thorsten Weber B
Sandra Hindriks Berthold Ahuis B
Katja Paulsen Karsten Busch B
Bettina Schlüter Henning Maatmann B
Monja Schulten Hans J. Wolterink B
Sabine Griese Holger Horselenberg C
Hanna Berends Günter Egbers C
Luise Deters Claus Griese D
12 ) BC WIK 80 Enschede (NL)
Karin Steenmeijer Jan Germes C
Chantal Hannink Olaf Luchtmeijer C
Anita van der Tuin Jan de Jong C
Fifi Boriglione Ronald Radstake D
13 ) Concordia Ihrhove
Birgit Wessels Wilfried Wübben C
Wibke Wessels Andre Visser C
Helga Focken Eroll Saksak C
14 ) TV Jahn Rheine
Melanie Benson Jens Carstensen B
15 ) SUS 09 Neuenkirchen
Sabine Arnke Michael Fink B
16 ) TSV Großenkneten
Margrit Kröger Heino Kohls D
Meike Averbeck Rolf Averbeck D
17 ) TV Nordhorn
Tania Oliveira Frank Moddemann D
Marion Averes-Dittmann Klaus Buscher D
18 ) PSV Leer
Gaby Rosing Christian Hennings D
19 ) BC Kangaroos Bremen / BTS Neustadt
Mareike Staden Dirk Frommknecht D
Gabi Schulenburg Oliver Reupke D
20 ) TSV Wallhöfen
Tanja Assmus Niko Lütjen B
Deike Monsees Jürgen Monsees B
21 ) VfL WE Nordhorn
Sabine Zweers Florian Salbeck C
Linde Schneider Marcus Veen D
Anja Vrielink Hans Schneider D